Select Page

Find Your Store

Please be aware that product mix varies by retailer. We suggest calling the store in advance to confirm they stock the product you are seeking.

Can’t find us nearby? Ask your favorite store to stock us!

Company's NameAddressContact Number
Roasted Beans Coffee Pvt LtdRanjana4251650
Kaffeine Foods Pvt LtdDillibazar9815364714 / 9864240078
Rakesh MaharjanKirtipur ( Old )4332336 / 9851034643
Kiran JiKirtipur ( New )9841116499
Manjushree StoreChobar9849195748
LayakuBasantapur9860438290
Best BrewPulchowk9818553372
MaricoNarayanthan9851033392/9851004519
Green LeafSatungal9861139205
New M & StoreHattiban9851186598
Fun ParkKathmandu9860153567/9860515365
City MaxBagbazar9813350810/9851064694
Bhok LagyoBangemuda9801130596/9813036065
P 4 PizzaKalanki5234364
Brothers CaféNew Baneshwor9869802259/9840401744
Om CaféBishalbazar9849406236
Dinesh JiChitwan9807144570
Sunil JiDharan9807355228
Siunil JiItahari9807355228
MunchtimeJhochen9803828487
Durbarmarg OutletDurbarmarg9803570864
Yakety YakThamel4266126
Dipin DonutBaluwatar9851249944
Patan OutletPatan9860113178
MatkaJawalakhel9860111440
Nayabazar OutletNayabazar4356145
Gangalal OutletGangalal9841780010
GunaGwarko9841193841 / 5201382
CivilSundhara9818496604
LabimPulchowk9813975408
City CenterKamal Pokhari9803570001
SatdobatoSatdobato9818855505/5550422
LagankhelLagankhel9801056163/5555177
MaharajgunjMaharajgunj4720518
SitapailaSitapaila4284740/9801234894
HattigaudaHattigauda4373169
ChakrapathChakrapath9801234889/4016297